text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Optical transmission systems
Patchcord

All
    Items found : 36

    Please login for special members' price.

    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G50 OM2, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 113.15 /PC

    Part No: 29022202
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST G50 OM4, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 134.54 /PC

    Part No: 29032402
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G62,5, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 133.84 /PC

    Part No: 29021102
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM2, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 115.22 /PC

    Part No: 29011202
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G62,5, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 136.60 /PC

    Part No: 29011102
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM3, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 116.59 /PC

    Part No: 29011302
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM4, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 118.66 /PC

    Part No: 29011402
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC E9 OS2, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 118.66 /PC

    Part No: 29011902
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM2, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 116.26 /PC

    Part No: 29021202
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM3, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 117.62 /PC

    Part No: 29021302
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM4, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 119.69 /PC

    Part No: 29021402
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC E9 OS2, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 119.69 /PC

    Part No: 29021902
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G50 OM3, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 114.87 /PC

    Part No: 29022302
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G50 OM4, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 116.59 /PC

    Part No: 29022402
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G62,5, 2m OFF 12%

    MYR 140.05 /PC

    Part No: 29031102
    Delivery within 3 Weeks
    • 1(current)
    • 2
    • 3